Lists of participants |
Activity |
Participants |
Final number
|
Canoeing: Level
4
|
1.
Adde,
Geoffray
2.
Alvarez
Alonso, Roberto
3.
Alvarez Granda, Elias
4.
Bandieramonte, Marilena
5.
Bianchi, Giovanni
6.
Castro Leon, Jose
7.
Cinquilli, Mattia
8.
Devresse , Adrien
9.
Compostella, Gabriele
10.
Espinal, Xavier
11.
Fajardo, Edgar
12.
Fernandez, Sergio
13.
Fluckiger, François
14.
Garca Llopis, Jaime
15.
Ivanoaica, Teodor
16.
Karasek, Tomas
17.
Kasioumis, Nikolaos
18.
Kiesenhofer,
Wolfgang
19.
Kolad, Blazej
20.
Koloventzos,
Georgios
21.
Kunčar, Jiř
22.
Lopienski,
Sebastian
23.
Makatun,
Dzmitry
24.
Mattera, Andrea
25.
Mazzaferro,
Luca
26.
Noble, Catharine
27.
Pantaleo,
Felice
28.
Pera Mira,
Omar
29.
Prieto
Barreiro, Ivan
30.
Ritter,
Martin
31.
Weuste, Lars
Coordinators |
Canoe Rental
company |
Bus
company |
Local coordinator-1:
Andrea Mattera
+46 722 95
1217
CSC coordinator-1:
Catherine Noble
+41 76 487
1827
CSC coordinator
2:
François Flückiger
+41 76 487 0047
|
Friluftsfrämjandet
Mälarvägen14-16
75653
Uppsala
+46 18 32 06
01 +46
70 748 12 49 |
+46 18 10
3550
(office
hours)
+46 70 630
11 69
(other
hours) |
|
30 + 1* |
Frisbee:
Level 2
|
1.
Bustamante,
Mariana
2.
Dieguez,
Daniel
3.
Lavik, Jange
4.
Lazzaro,
Claudia
5.
Lo
Presti, Giuseppe
6.
Hans Karlsson
7.
Topaloudis,
Athanasios
8.
Wolin, Scott
Coordinators |
|
Bus Company |
Local coordinator:
Hans Karlsson +46 70 167 9287 Office: +46 18 471 2964
Severin Uebbing (Uppsala FDK)
CSC
coordinator: Lo
Presti,
Giuseppe
|
|
+46 18 10
3550
(office
hours)
+46 70 630
11 69 (other
hours) |
|
7 + 1* |
Horseback Riding:
Level 2
|
1.
Alvarez Perez, Carmen
2.
Botezatu, Mirela
3.
Botrel, Gautam
4.
Carli, Samuele
5.
Cury Siqueira,
Samir
6.
Dumitru, Andrei
7.
Elsasser, Christian
8.
Galster, Gorm
9.
Gredig, Roman
10.
Medrano Llamas, Ramon
11.
Ingela Nyström
12.
Petrova, Petya
13.
Rodrigues, Luis
14.
Savderova, Natalia
15.
Tresch, Marco
Coordinators |
Bus
company |
Local coordinator:
Ingela Nyström
+46
70 167 9045
CSC coordinator: TBD |
+46 18 10
3550
(office
hours)
+46 70 630
11 69 (other
hours) |
|
14 + 1* |
Hiking:
Level
1
|
1.
Ahn, Sul-Ah
2.
Ahrens, Raphael
3.
Baud Lavigne, Fabienne
4.
Blomer, Jakob
5.
Cervigni Luca
6.
Charalampidis, Ioannis
7.
Cholleton,
Aubry
8.
Garcia Molero,
Alberto
9.
Helmich,
Martin
10.
Jarp, Sverre
11.
Karapetyan,
Gagik
12.
Martinez,
Harold
13.
Razis, Panos
14.
Sailer, Andre
15.
Gregory
16.
Sputowska,
Iwona
17.
Zilaskos, Dimitrios
Coordinators |
Bus
company |
Local
coordinator:
Harold Martinez
Mob: TBW
CSC
coordinator: Fabienne Baud-Lavigne
+41 76
487 3981 |
+46 18 10
3550
(office
hours)
+46 70 630
11 69 (other
hours) |
|
16 + 1* |
Sunnerstaåsen area : Level
0
|
|
0 |
Total of participants |
|
67+4* |
Will not
participate |
1.
Floderus, Anders
(declares will not participate)
2.
Uria Eismar,
Christian (one choice only, Canoeing, which
is full)
|
2 |
Did not fill out the form
|
|
0
|
Grand Total |
|
69+ 4* |
* Organiser (out of quota) |
|